Game On : 28-05-2017

channel 1


14:00 : 16:45 - English League Two Blackpool FC vs Exeter City FC - Football - Sky Sports 1

16:30 : 17:30 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Highlight Show - Motorsports - Sky Sports 1

21:40 : 23:40 - Super 15 Rugby Jaguares vs Brumbies - Rugby - Sky Sports 1

22:00 : 01:30 - International Rugby Events HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Rugby - Sky Sports 1

channel 3


11:00 : 12:00 - Racing Events FIA EuroFormula Open - Motorsports - BT Sport 3

12:00 : 13:30 - Racing Events FIA International GT Open - Motorsports - BT Sport 3

channel 5


11:00 : 13:00 - Womens Football Manchester City vs Arsenal Ladies - Football - BT Sport 1

14:00 : 16:45 - Scottish Premier League Hamilton Academicals FC vs Dundee United - Football - BT Sport 1

17:00 : 19:00 - Sailing 35th Americas Cup 2017 - Other - BT Sport 1

19:00 : 21:00 - Brazilian Serie A Santos FC vs Cruzeiro - Football - BT Sport 1

19:00 : 21:00 - French Ligue 1 FC Lorient vs ESTAC Troyes - Football - BT Sport 1

channel 6


11:00 : 12:30 - Racing Events Formula V8 35 Series - Motorsports - BT Sport 2

15:00 : 17:00 - UFCFighting UFC Fight Night Stockholm Preliminairies - Other - BT Sport 2

17:00 : 20:30 - UFCFighting UFC Fight Night Stockholm Gustafsson vs Texieira - Other - BT Sport 2

channel 7


15:00 : 17:00 - UFCFighting UFC Fight Night Stockholm Preliminairies - Other - Fox Sports 1 USA

17:00 : 20:30 - UFCFighting UFC Fight Night Stockholm Gustafsson vs Texieira - Other - Fox Sports 1 USA

20:05 : 23:05 - MLB Washington Nationals vs San Diego Padres - Baseball - Fox Sports 1 USA

00:00 : 02:00 - USA Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo - Football - Fox Sports 1 USA

channel 9


16:00 : 18:00 - French Ligue 2 Orleans vs Paris FC - Football - BeIN Sports 1 France

19:00 : 21:00 - French Ligue 1 FC Lorient vs ESTAC Troyes - Football - BeIN Sports 1 France

channel 10


16:00 : 18:00 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs Genoa - Football - Sky Calcio 2 HD

channel 11


10:30 : 11:00 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Track Parade - Motorsports - Sky Sports F1

11:00 : 12:00 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Preview Show - Motorsports - Sky Sports F1

12:00 : 14:00 - Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Monaco Monte Carlo - Motorsports - Sky Sports F1

14:00 : 15:15 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Highlight Show - Motorsports - Sky Sports F1

16:30 : 17:30 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Highlight Show - Motorsports - Sky Sports F1

channel 12


13:00 : 15:00 - Handball Bundesliga SG Flensburg Handewitt vs RheinNeckar Lowen - Other - Sport1 Germany

15:00 : 17:00 - German Basketball Bundesliga Brose Baskets Bamberg vs Bayern Munchen - Basketball - Sport1 Germany

channel 13


12:00 : 14:00 - Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Monaco Monte Carlo - Motorsports - ORF1

14:30 : 16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg vs SCR Altach - Football - ORF1

channel 14


11:05 : 13:05 - Womens Football Chelsea Ladies vs Liverpool Ladies - Football - Chelsea TV

channel 16


13:00 : 15:00 - Italian Serie A Cagliari vs AC Milan - Football - Premium Sport HD

22:30 : 00:30 - Argentinian Primera Division Atletico Huracan vs Boca Juniors - Football - Premium Sport HD

channel 17


10:30 : 12:30 - Dutch Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs AZ - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

12:30 : 14:30 - Dutch Jupiler League Roda JC vs MVV Maastricht - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

14:45 : 16:45 - Dutch Jupiler League NEC vs NAC - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

21:00 : 21:45 - Dutch Eredivisie Fox Sports Vandaag - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

channel 18


14:00 : 16:00 - Danish Superligaen FC Midtjylland vs Lyngby BK - Football - TV3 Sport 2

18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A AC Fiorentina vs Pescara - Football - TV3 Sport 2

channel 19


11:00 : 13:00 - Danish Superligaen AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB - Football - TV3 Sport 1

14:00 : 16:00 - Danish Superligaen FC Kobenhavn vs SonderjyskE - Football - TV3 Sport 1

channel 20


10:30 : 12:30 - Dutch Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs AZ - Football - Sport TV1 Portugal

13:00 : 15:00 - Racing Events FIA World Rallycross Championship - Motorsports - Sport TV1 Portugal

16:15 : 19:15 - Portuguese League Cup Benfica Lisbon vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Football - Sport TV1 Portugal

18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A FC Crotone vs Lazio - Football - Sport TV1 Portugal

21:15 : 23:15 - Argentinian Primera Division River Plate vs Rosario Central - Football - Sport TV1 Portugal

channel 21


16:00 : 18:00 - Spanish La Liga 2 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Girona FC - Football - Movistar Partidazo

channel 22


12:00 : 15:30 - ASOUCI Cycling Giro dItalia - Cycling - British Eurosport

15:30 : 19:45 - Grand Slams Roland Garros - Tennis - British Eurosport

09:00 : 19:45 - Grand Slams Roland Garros - Tennis - British Eurosport

channel 23


15:30 : 19:45 - Grand Slams Roland Garros - Tennis - British Eurosport 2

09:00 : 19:45 - Grand Slams Roland Garros - Tennis - British Eurosport 2

channel 24


11:00 : 17:00 - European Tour BMW PGA Championship - Golf - Sky Sports 4

17:00 : 18:30 - PGA Tour Dean and Deluca Invitational - Golf - Sky Sports 4

19:00 : 22:00 - PGA Tour Dean and Deluca Invitational - Golf - Sky Sports 4

channel 25


13:30 : 16:00 - International Rugby Events England vs Barbarians - Rugby - Sky Sports 2

21:00 : 23:00 - USA Major League Soccer Atlanta United vs New York City FC - Football - Sky Sports 2

channel 26


11:30 : 18:30 - International Rugby Events Kingstone Press League 1 - Rugby - Sky Sports 3

channel 28


16:00 : 18:00 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Napoli - Football - Premium Calcio 1

18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A Inter Milan vs Udinese - Football - Premium Calcio 1

21:15 : 23:15 - Argentinian Primera Division River Plate vs Rosario Central - Football - Premium Calcio 1

22:00 : 00:00 - Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo FC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Football - Premium Calcio 1

channel 30


11:00 : 17:00 - European Tour BMW PGA Championship - Golf - Golf Channel

13:30 : 16:30 - European Tour BMW PGA Championship - Golf - Golf Channel

17:00 : 18:30 - PGA Tour Dean and Deluca Invitational - Golf - Golf Channel

19:00 : 22:00 - LPGA Tour LPGA Volvik Championship - Golf - Golf Channel

channel 31


15:00 : 17:00 - Romanian Liga II Romanian Liga II - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

17:30 : 19:30 - Romanian Liga 1 FC Timisoara vs FCM Targu Mures - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

channel 32


17:07 : 20:07 - MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Texas Rangers - Baseball - Sportsnet Ontario

20:05 : 23:05 - MLB Boston Red Sox vs Seattle Mariners - Baseball - Sportsnet Ontario

23:15 : 02:15 - MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Chicago Cubs - Baseball - Sportsnet Ontario

channel 33


12:00 : 14:00 - Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Monaco Monte Carlo - Motorsports - TSN5

17:00 : 20:30 - UFCFighting UFC Fight Night Stockholm Gustafsson vs Texieira - Other - TSN5

22:00 : 02:00 - NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup CocaCola 600 - Motorsports - TSN5

23:00 : 01:00 - USA Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United - Football - TSN5

channel 35


12:30 : 14:30 - Super 15 Rugby Lions vs Southern Kings - Rugby - Sky Sports 5

channel 36


22:00 : 02:00 - NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup CocaCola 600 - Motorsports - eir Sport 2

channel 37


15:30 : 20:00 - Racing Events Indy Grand Prix Indianapolis - Motorsports - BT Sport ESPN

20:10 : 23:10 - MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Chicago Cubs - Baseball - BT Sport ESPN

23:15 : 02:15 - MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Chicago Cubs - Baseball - BT Sport ESPN

00:00 : 03:00 - MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs New York Mets - Baseball - BT Sport ESPN

channel 38


11:00 : 12:00 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Preview Show - Motorsports - NBCSN

12:00 : 14:00 - Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Monaco Monte Carlo - Motorsports - NBCSN

14:00 : 15:15 - Formula 1 Formula 1 Highlight Show - Motorsports - NBCSN

17:00 : 19:00 - Sailing 35th Americas Cup 2017 - Other - NBCSN

22:00 : 00:00 - Racing Events AMA Pro Motocross - Motorsports - NBCSN

channel 39


18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A Torino FC vs US Sassuolo - Football - Sky Calcio 6 HD

channel 40


12:00 : 14:00 - Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Monaco Monte Carlo - Motorsports - Sky Sport 1 Italy

16:00 : 18:00 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs Genoa - Football - Sky Sport 1 Italy

18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A US Palermo vs Empoli FC - Football - Sky Sport 1 Italy

channel 42


13:00 : 15:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF vs Jonkopings - Football - C More Sport Sweden

15:30 : 17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs IF Elfsborg - Football - C More Sport Sweden

channel 44


18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A Inter Milan vs Udinese - Football - BeIN Sports Espana

22:00 : 00:00 - Brazilian Serie A Botafogo vs EC Bahia - Football - BeIN Sports Espana

channel 45


18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A AC Fiorentina vs Pescara - Football - Premium Calcio 2

channel 46


15:00 : 17:00 - Bosnian Premier League Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda - Football - Arena Sport 1 Croatia

channel 48


14:00 : 16:45 - English League Two Blackpool FC vs Exeter City FC - Football - Ziggo Sport Voetbal

16:00 : 18:00 - International Friendly Matches World Legends vs Atletico Madrid Legends - Football - Ziggo Sport Voetbal

channel 49


14:00 : 16:00 - Swiss Super League Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel - Football - Sportklub 4 Croatia

channel 50


18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A FC Crotone vs Lazio - Football - Sky Calcio 3 HD

channel 51


15:00 : 17:00 - Bosnian Premier League Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda - Football - Arena Sport 1 Serbia

channel 54


16:00 : 18:00 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Napoli - Football - Sport TV3 Portugal

18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A AC Fiorentina vs Pescara - Football - Sport TV3 Portugal

channel 58


13:00 : 15:00 - Italian Serie A Cagliari vs AC Milan - Football - Viasat Sport Premium HD

16:00 : 18:00 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs Genoa - Football - Viasat Sport Premium HD

18:45 : 20:45 - Italian Serie A FC Crotone vs Lazio - Football - Viasat Sport Premium HD

channel 59


13:00 : 15:00 - Turkish Superlig Karabukspor vs Kayserispor - Football - Bein Sports 2 Turkey

22:00 : 00:00 - Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo FC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Football - Bein Sports 2 Turkey

channel 60


13:00 : 15:00 - Turkish Superlig Bursaspor vs Genclerbirligi - Football - Bein Sports 1 Turkey

13:00 : 15:00 - Turkish Superlig Osmanlispor vs Caykur Rizespor - Football - Bein Sports 1 Turkey

16:00 : 18:00 - Turkish Superlig Gaziantepspor vs Besiktas - Football - Bein Sports 1 Turkey

Game On : 29-05-2017

Disclaimer: Laliga-Live.to DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web. We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners.