Wednesday 30-11-2016



21:00 - 23:00 - English EFL Cup Manchester United vs. West Ham United - Football - Sky Sports 1


20:45 - 22:45 - English EFL Cup Arsenal vs. Southampton FC - Football - BeIN Sports Connect USA


20:45 - 22:45 - Scottish Premier League Hearts vs. Rangers FC - Football - BT Sport 1
02:30 - 05:00 - NBA San Antonio Spurs vs. Dallas Mavericks - NBA - BT Sport 1


15:00 - 17:00 - EuroLeague Women UMMC Jekaterinburg vs. Bourges - Basketball - SFR Sport 2
01:30 - 04:00 - NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs. Toronto Raptors - NBA - Sportsnet One


01:30 - 04:00 - NBA Detroit Pistons vs. Boston Celtics - NBA - NBA TV Canada
04:00 - 06:30 - NBA Indiana Pacers vs. Portland Trail Blazers - NBA - NBA TV Canada


15:30 - 18:30 - Curling Coupe Canada Curling 2016 - Other - TSN1
20:30 - 23:30 - Curling Coupe Canada Curling 2016 - Other - TSN1
01:00 - 03:00 - USA Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs. Montreal Impact - Football - TSN1


14:00 - 18:00 - World Snooker UK Championships Snooker - Other - British Eurosport
20:00 - 23:00 - World Snooker UK Championships Snooker - Other - British Eurosport


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs. Olympique Marseille - Football - BeIN Sports 2 France
20:45 - 22:45 - English EFL Cup Arsenal vs. Southampton FC - Football - BeIN Sports 2 France


21:00 - 23:00 - French Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs. SCO Angers - Football - Canal+ France


21:00 - 23:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Real Madrid vs. Cultural Leonesa - Football - BeIN Sports en Espanol
22:00 - 00:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Hercules Alicante vs. FC Barcelona - Football - BeIN Sports en Espanol


15:00 - 17:00 - Italian Tim Cup US Palermo vs. Spezia - Football - Rai Sport 1
18:00 - 20:00 - Italian Tim Cup Atalanta Bergamo vs. Pescara - Football - Rai Sport 1
21:00 - 23:00 - Italian Tim Cup Sampdoria vs. Cagliari - Football - Rai Sport 1


17:30 - 19:30 - Eurocup BC Khimki vs. Alba Berlin - Basketball - Eurosport 2 Portugal
20:00 - 22:00 - Eurocup Bayern Munchen vs. Unicaja Malaga - Basketball - Eurosport 2 Portugal


18:00 - 20:00 - Champions League Basketball Avtodor Saratov vs. Le Mans - Basketball - Canal+ Sport France
20:30 - 22:30 - Champions League Basketball Lyon-Villeurbanne vs. Muratbey Usak Sportif - Basketball - Canal+ Sport France


20:00 - 22:00 - Danish Superligaen Randers FC vs. Brondby IF - Football - TV3+ Denmark


19:00 - 21:30 - Hockeyallsvenskan Oskarshamn vs. Vasterviks IK - Hockey - C More Sport Sweden


14:00 - 18:00 - World Snooker UK Championships Snooker - Other - British Eurosport 2
18:00 - 19:30 - Biathlon World Cup World Cup Oestersund - Other - British Eurosport 2
20:00 - 23:00 - World Snooker UK Championships Snooker - Other - British Eurosport 2


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 FC Nantes vs. Olympique Lyon - Football - BeIN Sports 3 France


18:00 - 20:00 - Norwegian OBOS Ligaen FK Jerv vs. Stabaek IF - Football - TV2 Zebra


18:00 - 20:00 - Danish Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland vs. AC Horsens - Football - TV3 Sport 2
20:15 - 22:15 - Handball Bundesliga MT Melsungen vs. THW Kiel - Other - TV3 Sport 2


23:45 - 01:45 - Brazilian Cup Gremio vs Atletico Mineiro - Football - Sport TV1 Portugal


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 SC Bastia vs. Girondins Bordeaux - Football - BeIN Sports Max 4 France
22:00 - 00:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Hercules Alicante vs. FC Barcelona - Football - BeIN Sports Max 4 France


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 AS Nancy vs. FC Metz - Football - BeIN Sports Max 6 France


20:30 - 22:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast - Football - Sky Sport Austria
22:30 - 23:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore - Football - Sky Sport Austria


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 Toulouse vs. Montpellier HSC - Football - BeIN Sports Max 7 France


02:30 - 05:30 - NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Calgary Flames - Hockey - Sportsnet Ontario


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 En Avant Guingamp vs. OGC Nice - Football - BeIN Sports Max 5 France


12:00 - 14:00 - Ukrainian Premier League Poltava vs. Shakhtar Donetsk - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 6


13:00 - 15:00 - Romanian Liga 1 Universitatea Craiova vs. FC Timisoara - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania
17:00 - 19:00 - Romanian Liga 1 Botosani vs. CS Gaz Metan Medias - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania
19:30 - 21:30 - Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest vs. Steaua Bucharest - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania


12:00 - 14:00 - Bulgarian A PFG PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs. Dunav - Football - Diema


14:30 - 16:30 - Turkish Cup Akhisar Belediyespor vs. Bursaspor - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 7
16:30 - 18:30 - Turkish Cup Galatasaray vs. Elazigspor - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 7
19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 Toulouse vs. Montpellier HSC - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 7
21:00 - 23:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Cordoba CF vs. Malaga CF - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 7


13:00 - 15:00 - International Friendly Matches Kosovo - Football - SuperSport 5 Albania


14:00 - 16:00 - Albanian League Luftetari Gjirokaster vs. KF Skenderbeu - Football - SuperSport 3 Albania
17:00 - 19:00 - Albanian League Teuta vs. Flamurtari - Football - SuperSport 3 Albania


14:00 - 16:00 - Albanian League Kukesi vs. KF Laci - Football - SuperSport 4 Albania
17:00 - 19:00 - Albanian League Vllaznia vs. Bishop Korabi - Football - SuperSport 4 Albania


17:30 - 19:30 - Russian Premier League FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs. FC Ufa - Football - Digi Sport 2 Romania


14:00 - 16:00 - Bulgarian A PFG Slavia Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv - Football - Diema 2
16:30 - 18:30 - Bulgarian A PFG FC Ludogoretz vs. Levski Sofia - Football - Diema 2
21:00 - 23:00 - English EFL Cup Manchester United vs. West Ham United - Football - Diema 2


15:00 - 17:00 - Serbian Super League Red Star Belgrade vs. Mladost Lucani - Football - Arena Sport 1 Serbia
17:00 - 19:00 - Serbian Super League Vojvodina vs. Partizan Belgrade - Football - Arena Sport 1 Serbia


17:30 - 19:30 - Polish Cup Wigry Suwalki vs. Jastrzebie Zdroj - Football - Arena Sport 5 Serbia


18:30 - 20:30 - Turkish Cup Fenerbahce vs. Genclerbirligi - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 2
21:00 - 23:00 - English EFL Cup Manchester United vs. West Ham United - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 2


19:00 - 21:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Toledo vs. Villarreal CF - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 8


19:00 - 21:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Formentera vs. FC Sevilla - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 4


20:45 - 22:45 - English EFL Cup Arsenal vs. Southampton FC - Football - Viasat Fotboll Sweden


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 SC Bastia vs. Girondins Bordeaux - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 10
21:00 - 23:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia vs. Celta de Vigo - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 10


19:00 - 21:00 - French Ligue 1 FC Nantes vs. Olympique Lyon - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 9
21:00 - 23:00 - Spanish Copa del Rey Granada CF vs. Osasuna - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 9


01:15 - 03:15 - NCAA College NBA Purdue vs. Louisville - NBA - ESPN USA
03:15 - 05:15 - NCAA College NBA North Carolina vs. Indiana - NBA - ESPN USA


02:00 - 05:00 - NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs. New York Islanders - Hockey - Premier Sports
04:30 - 07:30 - NHL San Jose Sharks vs. Los Angeles Kings - Hockey - Premier Sports


03:00 - 05:30 - NBA Atlanta Hawks vs. Phoenix Suns - NBA - FSAZ